Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tofino, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tofino, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tofino, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5906,581
BustAfghanistan 10,9936,831
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7646,689
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2976,399
FarahAfghanistan 10,9246,789
GardizAfghanistan 10,7006,649
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7226,663
HeratAfghanistan 10,7196,661
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5346,546
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5916,581
KabulAfghanistan 10,5986,586
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9816,824
KhostAfghanistan 10,7186,660
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3716,445
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5056,528
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3916,457
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5176,536
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6256,602
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4136,471
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8586,747
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0796,884
ShkoderAlbania 9,3245,794
TiranaAlbania 9,4115,848
VloreAlbania 9,4915,898
AdrarAlgeria 9,9036,154
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2355,739
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2345,738
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4245,856
BatnaAlgeria 9,4645,881
BecharAlgeria 9,4565,876
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3155,789
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5885,958
BiskraAlgeria 9,5305,922
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2266,354
ChlefAlgeria 9,1925,712
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4265,857
DjanetAlgeria 10,7326,669
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4285,859
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8036,092
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7046,030
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6726,011
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8536,123
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3666,442
In SalahAlgeria 10,1036,278
MilianaAlgeria 9,2265,733
OranAlgeria 9,1545,688
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2876,393
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3805,829
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6776,635
TebessaAlgeria 9,5755,950
TimimounAlgeria 9,7986,089
TindoufAlgeria 9,4865,895
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7146,037
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3185,169
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,2817,632
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6085,349
HuamboAngola 14,6639,112
LuandaAngola 14,1458,790
LuenaAngola 14,8069,200
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,6629,111
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7008,513
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8738,621
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8688,618
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1828,813
ByrdAntarctica 14,3608,923
DavisAntarctica 17,48910,868
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7018,514
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8259,212
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,4287,101
AzulArgentina 11,5407,171
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5897,201
BarilocheArgentina 11,3667,063
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,4257,100
CeresArgentina 10,8126,719
ChamicalArgentina 10,6146,596
ChepesArgentina 10,6866,640
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9587,431
ConcordiaArgentina 11,1656,938
CórdobaArgentina 10,8146,720
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,8236,726
CorrientesArgentina 10,7826,700
EsquelArgentina 11,5327,166
EzeizaArgentina 11,4437,111
FormosaArgentina 10,7046,651
General PicoArgentina 11,2346,981
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2797,009
JuninArgentina 11,2867,013
La PlataArgentina 11,4927,141
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,8956,149
La RiojaArgentina 10,4956,522
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1146,907
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1667,560
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4296,480
Malarg EArgentina 10,9166,783
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,4887,139
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7667,312
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0536,868
MendozaArgentina 10,7106,655
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,7096,655
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0966,895
NeuquenArgentina 11,3067,025
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3677,064
OranArgentina 10,0676,255
ParanaArgentina 11,0656,876
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0756,882
PehuajoArgentina 11,3497,052
PergaminoArgentina 11,2476,989
PigeArgentina 11,4777,132
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,8646,751
PosadasArgentina 10,9446,801
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6216,600
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,6506,618
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5617,184
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9516,805
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8806,761
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,9766,820
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,4077,710
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2426,365
RosarioArgentina 11,1496,928
SaltaArgentina 10,1546,310
San AntonioArgentina 11,6227,222
San LuisArgentina 10,8766,758
San RafaelArgentina 10,8906,767
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2857,013
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4876,517
SarmientoArgentina 11,8667,374
TrelewArgentina 11,8307,351
TucumanArgentina 10,3516,432
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7297,910
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,8216,724
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7156,659
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9706,817
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0416,239
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,2207,594
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2438,229
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7009,135
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,7167,902
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7987,953
AmberleyAustralia 11,7157,280
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3627,682
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6687,251
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0988,139
CairnsAustralia 11,3087,027
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5637,807
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2698,867
CedunaAustralia 13,3678,307
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0527,489
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9927,452
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4847,758
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,2496,990
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,9097,400
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4858,380
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1507,550
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0177,467
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3448,913
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3607,681
East SaleAustralia 12,9128,024
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3308,905
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3298,904
EssendonAustralia 13,0278,095
ForrestAustralia 13,6678,493
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6947,888
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4909,004
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2168,213
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7257,908
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2438,229
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2588,239
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7437,297
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1448,789
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1678,182
LavertonAustralia 13,0458,107
LearmonthAustralia 14,0318,719
LongreachAustralia 11,9497,425
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9487,425
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6337,229
Low HeadAustralia 13,1568,175
Mackay MoAustralia 11,4157,093
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4818,377
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5418,415
MeekatharraAustralia 14,0478,729
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0268,095
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0288,096
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9488,046
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2988,263
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0667,498
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,8806,761
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7067,274
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4497,736
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1758,187
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9128,645
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8988,015
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6239,087
Port HedlandAustralia 13,5548,423
RichmondAustralia 12,3267,660
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5157,155
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3287,661
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3197,655
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3657,684
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,3647,683
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,0406,860
TibooburraAustralia 12,5847,820
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4327,104
WaggaAustralia 12,6647,870
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3568,921
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1937,577
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,9616,811
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9228,652
WoomeraAustralia 13,0778,126
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4677,747
GrazAustria 8,6975,404
InnsbruckAustria 8,5335,303
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6955,403
LinzAustria 8,5325,302
SalzburgAustria 8,5365,305
ViennaAustria 8,5985,343
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5785,330
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0856,267
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2686,381
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0046,217
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0176,225
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0006,214
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8894,281
LerwickUk 6,8894,281
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9816,202
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9426,178
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9516,184
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1436,303
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0246,229
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9396,176
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0856,267
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2156,347
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0176,225
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8976,150
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3384,560
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5814,711
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1104,418
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,9353,067
MuharraqBahrain 11,6297,227
ChittagongBangladesh 11,2426,986
DhakaBangladesh 11,1686,940
CharnocksBarbados 7,1944,470
BrestBelarus 8,3985,219
GomelBelarus 8,5195,294
GrodnoBelarus 8,2515,127
MinskBelarus 8,2935,153
MogilevBelarus 8,3375,181
VitebskBelarus 8,2015,096
BrusselsBelgium 7,9404,934
D’UccleBelgium 7,9404,934
OstendeBelgium 7,8464,876
Belize CityBelize 4,8563,017
BeninBenin 12,0737,502
BohiconBenin 11,9787,443
CotonouBenin 12,0737,502
KandiBenin 11,6577,244
NatitingouBenin 11,6437,235
ParakouBenin 11,8067,336
SaveBenin 11,9217,408
BermudaBermuda 5,3133,301
La PazBolivia 9,2305,735
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6485,996
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1095,660
FrancistownBotswana 16,12010,017
MaunBotswana 15,7789,805
TshaneBotswana 16,0559,977
AimoresBrazil 11,2586,996
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,8366,734
AltamiraBrazil 9,0955,652
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0875,646
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,3297,040
ApodiBrazil 10,3356,422
AracajuBrazil 10,8306,730
AracuaiBrazil 10,9706,817
AragarcasBrazil 10,1896,332
AraxaBrazil 10,8616,749
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,6196,598
BageBrazil 11,4017,085
BambuiBrazil 10,9626,812
BarbacenaBrazil 11,2196,971
BarbalhaBrazil 10,3666,442
BarcelosBrazil 8,1615,071
BarraBrazil 10,4066,466
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7846,080
BarreirasBrazil 10,3676,442
BelémBrazil 9,2105,723
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0976,896
BelterraBrazil 8,8535,501
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1716,320
Bom JesusBrazil 11,4017,085
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,5736,570
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4716,507
BrevesBrazil 9,0865,646
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,3697,065
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,4817,135
CabroboBrazil 10,4646,503
CaceresBrazil 9,8426,116
CaetiteBrazil 10,6956,646
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,6056,590
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4276,479
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8846,763
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,2196,972
Campos SalesBrazil 10,2616,376
CanavieirasBrazil 11,0906,891
CaparaoBrazil 11,2887,015
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6086,592
CaratingaBrazil 11,2096,965
CaravelasBrazil 11,2406,985
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,6136,595
CarolinaBrazil 9,7836,079
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1006,897
CataguasesBrazil 11,3047,024
CatalaoBrazil 10,6756,633
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8576,747
CaxiasBrazil 9,8686,132
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3957,081
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,5086,530
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,2807,010
ChapecoBrazil 11,1316,917
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5815,954
CipoBrazil 10,7386,673
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7336,048
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0566,870
CordeiroBrazil 11,3807,072
CorrentinaBrazil 10,4956,521
CorumbaBrazil 10,1216,290
CoximBrazil 10,2476,368
CrateusBrazil 10,0866,268
CuiabaBrazil 9,9006,152
CuritibaBrazil 11,2016,960
DiamantinaBrazil 10,9796,822
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7776,076
DouradosBrazil 10,5696,568
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,3537,055
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4297,102
EspinosaBrazil 10,7586,685
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,5756,572
FloraniaBrazil 10,4456,491
FlorestaBrazil 10,5276,541
FlorianoBrazil 10,0526,246
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4297,102
FormosaBrazil 10,4916,519
FortalezaBrazil 10,1186,288
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8726,756
FrancaBrazil 10,9116,780
GaranhunsBrazil 10,6996,648
GoianiaBrazil 10,4576,498
GoiasBrazil 10,3326,421
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1456,926
GrajauBrazil 9,7256,043
GuairaBrazil 10,7666,690
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,1336,297
GuaratingaBrazil 11,1366,920
IbiriteBrazil 11,0966,895
IguatuBrazil 10,2866,392
IlheusBrazil 11,0096,841
ImperatrizBrazil 9,6275,982
IndaialBrazil 11,3307,040
IpameriBrazil 10,6206,599
IraiBrazil 11,0986,897
IreceBrazil 10,5176,535
ItaberabaBrazil 10,7246,664
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6555,378
ItaitubaBrazil 8,9235,545
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,9986,834
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3447,049
ItapevaBrazil 11,1026,899
ItirucuBrazil 10,8276,728
ItuacuBrazil 10,7696,692
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6336,608
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,9636,812
JacobinaBrazil 10,6076,591
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,2646,378
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,6696,630
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,7566,684
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2907,016
LavrasBrazil 11,1336,918
LencoisBrazil 10,6586,623
LinharesBrazil 11,3217,035
LondrinaBrazil 10,9036,775
MacapaBrazil 8,8995,530
MacauBrazil 10,3756,447
MaceioBrazil 10,8236,726
MachadoBrazil 11,1076,902
ManausBrazil 8,5475,311
MarabaBrazil 9,4945,900
MaringaBrazil 10,8566,746
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8595,505
Monte AzulBrazil 10,7736,694
Monte SantoBrazil 10,6286,604
MonteiroBrazil 10,5756,571
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,8326,731
Morada NovaBrazil 10,2456,366
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5566,560
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3897,077
ObidosBrazil 8,7515,438
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,7336,669
ParacatuBrazil 10,6666,628
ParanaBrazil 10,2026,340
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2586,996
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5876,579
ParintinsBrazil 8,7295,424
ParnaibaBrazil 9,8306,108
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2426,986
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,8086,716
PaulistanaBrazil 10,3036,402
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,6196,599
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,9536,806
PeixeBrazil 10,1116,283
PetrolinaBrazil 10,4556,497
PicosBrazil 10,1886,331
PiraiBrazil 11,3257,037
PirenopolisBrazil 10,4066,467
PompeuBrazil 10,9646,813
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5396,549
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9665,572
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1546,931
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7885,461
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4667,125
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9936,210
PosseBrazil 10,4366,485
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,1886,331
RecifeBrazil 10,7456,677
RemansoBrazil 10,3606,438
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,6515,376
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3987,083
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2246,975
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4516,495
SalvadorBrazil 10,9006,773
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2857,013
SantaremBrazil 8,8525,501
SantosBrazil 11,2717,004
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0056,838
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4055,845
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,3976,461
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4027,085
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0926,893
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2056,963
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6025,967
Sao MateusBrazil 11,2787,008
São PauloBrazil 11,2146,969
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,9826,824
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,5215,295
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,5676,567
SerrinhaBrazil 10,7526,681
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0366,858
SobralBrazil 9,9866,205
SoureBrazil 9,1425,681
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3056,403
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,6337,229
SurubimBrazil 10,6696,630
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2876,393
TarauacaBrazil 8,3025,159
TauaBrazil 10,1756,323
TefeBrazil 8,2535,129
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,0916,892
TeresinaBrazil 9,9246,167
TiriosBrazil 8,3645,198
TorresBrazil 11,5027,147
TracuateuaBrazil 9,2895,772
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6466,616
TriunfoBrazil 10,4956,522
TucuruiBrazil 9,3155,788
TuriacuBrazil 9,4535,874
UaupesBrazil 7,7834,836
UbatubaBrazil 11,3147,031
UberabaBrazil 10,8106,717
VassourasBrazil 11,3217,035
VicosaBrazil 11,2406,985
VitoriaBrazil 11,3787,071
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8936,769
Ze DocaBrazil 9,6135,974
BurgasBulgaria 9,5025,905
LomBulgaria 9,2545,751
PlevenBulgaria 9,3355,801
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4705,885
SadovoBulgaria 9,4765,889
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4925,898
SofiaBulgaria 9,3805,829
VarnaBulgaria 9,4395,865
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2817,010
BurundiBurundi 14,4068,952
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,6567,243
SiemreapCambodia 11,5407,171
BatouriCameroon 12,9278,033
DoualaCameroon 12,7237,906
GarouaCameroon 12,3977,704
MamfeCameroon 12,5327,788
MarouaCameroon 12,3307,662
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6027,831
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6197,842
YaoundeCameroon 12,8377,977
YokoCameroon 12,7167,902
Abbotsford, BcCanada 249155
Agassiz, BcCanada 292182
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1901,361
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0493,138
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2322,630
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,6281,633
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4741,537
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9302,442
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 312194
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4391,515
Banff, AbCanada 765475
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,4342,134
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7612,959
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 937582
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1431,331
Blue River, BcCanada 569354
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6022,238
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 596371
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8581,154
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6671,036
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9282,441
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 257160
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8353,626
Burns Lake, BcCanada 590367
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,3701,472
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 867539
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,4911,548
Campbell River, BcCanada 10364
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0362,508
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8052,365
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6832,289
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,3451,458
Cape Scott, BcCanada 269167
Cape St James, BcCanada 488303
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6082,863
Castlegar, BcCanada 592368
Chapais, QcCanada 3,6112,244
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2642,650
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5672,838
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5642,836
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14188
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3702,715
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6311,635
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,2171,999
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1792,597
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3081,434
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2951,426
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7632,338
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,216756
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,2031,990
Comox, BcCanada 9559
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,0321,263
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0051,868
Coronation, AbCanada 1,062660
Cranbrook, BcCanada 725451
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7332,941
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8391,143
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 831517
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,075668
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7952,980
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6322,257
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,8092,367
Dryden, OnCanada 2,3691,472
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3672,092
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 969602
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 993617
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 985612
Edson, AbCanada 816507
Egg Island, BcCanada 282176
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0501,274
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6521,027
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 519323
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7522,331
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7471,085
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,436893
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,285798
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,104686
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 944587
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,438894
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,501933
Fort St John, BcCanada 865537
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,213754
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3392,696
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,3522,705
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7172,310
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9913,102
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2201,379
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15395
Golden, BcCanada 673418
Goose, NfCanada 4,4172,745
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2222,002
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 824512
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5092,802
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5932,854
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,498931
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6212,871
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6112,866
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,5372,198
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4192,746
Harrow, OnCanada 3,3812,101
Hay River, NtCanada 1,451902
Hope, BcCanada 312194
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5441,581
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2242,004
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,1791,354
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7172,310
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,4232,127
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,078670
Kamloops, BcCanada 422262
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,1021,928
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,1001,926
Kelowna, BcCanada 472293
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2561,402
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7252,315
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4071,496
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,1671,347
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7902,355
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8372,384
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,547961
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,9841,854
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,2671,409
Langara, BcCanada 763474
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,6631,655
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 942585
London, OnCanada 3,4562,148
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4792,162
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8521,151
Lytton, BcCanada 327203
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0541,898
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6702,281
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,112691
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7281,074
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 410255
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,089677
Merry Island, BcCanada 14188
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4672,776
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1082,553
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8892,417
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8682,403
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,456905
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,1741,972
Morden, MbCanada 2,0031,245
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,4962,173
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2232,624
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13483
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4642,774
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7602,337
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8031,120
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,291802
North Bay, OnCanada 3,4262,129
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7392,323
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7402,324
Peace River, AbCanada 972604
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9111,809
Penticton, BcCanada 449279
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,5932,233
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,5982,236
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,5161,563
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6742
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7652,961
Port Hardy, BcCanada 212131
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9781,229
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,470914
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 575358
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 662412
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6701,038
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,1901,982
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,9722,468
Quesnel, BcCanada 495307
Red Deer, AbCanada 905562
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2751,414
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,522946
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,518944
Resolute, NtCanada 3,1911,983
Revelstoke, BcCanada 581361
Roberval, QcCanada 3,8362,384
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9063,048
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,095680
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,4252,750
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 627389
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2402,014
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3392,696
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,383859
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,0581,900
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9702,467
Scott, SkCanada 1,244773
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,1712,592
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6262,875
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0142,494
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,2961,427
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,3691,472
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,4231,506
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,017632
Smithers, BcCanada 646402
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7552,955
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5092,802
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,305811
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,297806
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7792,970
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8511,772
Terrace, BcCanada 629391
Teslin, YtCanada 1,310814
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7811,107
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,501933
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0171,253
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,6491,646
Timmins, OnCanada 3,2031,991
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,5342,196
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6632,276
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5151,563
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6932,916
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,608999
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,4732,158
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 189117
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,068664
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,141709
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 178111
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 168104
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,0262,502
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4902,169
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,243772
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,423884
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3772,098
Windsor, OnCanada 3,3642,090
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0501,274
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,551964
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,4902,790
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6431,021
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6701,038
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,0345,614
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9355,552
SalCape Verde 9,5075,908
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1418,166
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7347,913
AbecheChad 12,2877,635
FayaChad 11,7927,328
MoundouChad 12,6067,834
N’DjamenaChad 12,2017,582
AntofagastaChile 9,7456,056
AricaChile 9,2745,763
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7857,323
ChicoChile 11,8477,362
ChillanChile 10,8986,772
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8676,753
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1236,291
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6957,268
Curico-General FreireChile 10,7856,702
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,4895,896
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6365,367
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8617,992
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,3126,408
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,2296,978
ParronChile 10,7476,678
Puerto AysenChile 11,6947,267
Puerto MonttChile 11,3057,025
Punta ArenasChile 12,4707,749
QuinteroChile 10,5966,585
SantiagoChile 10,6736,633
SewellChile 10,7446,676
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,0756,882
ValdiviaChile 11,1456,926
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,1836,949
VallenarChile 10,2756,385
ValparaisoChile 10,6076,591
AltaiChina 8,7685,449
BeijingChina 8,4005,220
ChangchunChina 7,5884,715
ChangduChina 10,1326,296
ChangshaChina 9,6445,993
ChengduChina 9,8676,132
ChongqingChina 9,8576,125
DuianChina 9,5825,954
ErlianChina 8,2745,141
GanzhouChina 9,7416,053
GuangzhouChina 10,0716,258
HaikouChina 10,5536,558
HailarChina 7,4214,612
HamiChina 9,1025,656
HetanChina 10,0996,276
JiuquanChina 9,2245,732
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,9446,179
KashiChina 9,9406,177
KunmingChina 10,4806,513
LanzhouChina 9,3525,812
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5256,540
NanchangChina 9,4405,866
NanjingChina 8,9725,575
NanningChina 10,4206,475
PingbianChina 9,3365,801
QingdaoChina 8,5275,299
QiqiharChina 7,3714,581
RuoqiangChina 9,6656,006
ShanghaiChina 8,8885,523
ShantouChina 9,8676,131
ShenyangChina 7,8644,887
TaiyuanChina 8,7965,466
TaoyuanChina 9,4475,870
TengchongChina 10,6726,632
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1905,711
Xi’AnChina 9,2855,770
XichangChina 10,2216,351
YanjiChina 7,4414,624
YichangChina 9,5005,903
YinchuanChina 9,0225,606
YiningChina 9,3405,804
ZhengzhouChina 9,0075,597
ZhijiangChina 9,8886,145
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,0494,380
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,0164,360
AraucaColombia 6,9234,302
BarranquillaColombia 6,3163,925
Benito SalasColombia 6,9954,347
BogotáColombia 6,9104,294
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7274,180
El CaranoColombia 6,6604,139
Las GaviotasColombia 7,1354,434
MatecanaColombia 6,7994,225
PeralesColombia 6,8714,269
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2204,487
Rafael NunezColombia 6,3063,918
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7143,551
Simon BolivarColombia 6,3303,934
VanguardiaColombia 6,9934,346
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,9854,962
YariguiesColombia 6,7244,179
MoroniComoros 15,7379,779
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,8003,604
LimonCosta Rica 5,8723,649
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7623,581
San JoseCosta Rica 5,8103,611
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8575,504
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2235,731
SibenikCroatia 9,0415,618
SplitCroatia 9,0825,644
ZagrebCroatia 8,8335,489
CamagueyCuba 5,2013,232
CasablancaCuba 4,7502,952
HavanaCuba 4,7622,959
WillemstadCuraçao 6,5964,099
FamagustaCyprus 10,4406,488
LarnacaCyprus 10,4606,500
LimassolCyprus 10,4686,505
NicosiaCyprus 10,4236,477
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5165,292
ChebCzech Republic 8,2915,152
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5035,284
PragueCzech Republic 8,3475,187
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5598,426
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7168,524
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8468,604
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1819,433
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5489,040
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7414,810
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8524,879
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6394,747
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5704,704
MarstalDenmark 7,7624,823
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8094,852
OdenseDenmark 7,7084,790
RandersDenmark 7,5924,718
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8444,875
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5934,718
TønderDenmark 7,7024,786
TylstrupDenmark 7,5184,672
TystofteDenmark 7,7484,814
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5394,685
VestervigDenmark 7,5084,666
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1868,194
Melville HallDominica 6,8594,262
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8393,628
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9753,713
AzuaDominican Republic 5,9373,689
BaniDominican Republic 5,9893,722
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,9413,692
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9993,728
CabreraDominican Republic 5,9093,672
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,9113,673
CotuiDominican Republic 5,9373,689
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7833,594
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,8973,665
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8683,647
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,0423,755
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8823,655
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,0263,745
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0783,777
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8563,639
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8473,633
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8973,664
JimaniDominican Republic 5,8773,652
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,0733,774
La VegaDominican Republic 5,9013,667
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0233,743
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8133,612
MichesDominican Republic 6,0213,742
MocaDominican Republic 5,8843,657
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8373,627
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7633,581
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,9833,718
NaguaDominican Republic 5,9343,688
NeybaDominican Republic 5,8973,665
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,9113,673
PimentelDominican Republic 5,9313,686
PoloDominican Republic 5,9393,691
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8523,636
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8513,636
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8963,664
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9073,670
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0513,760
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,9923,724
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8943,662
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9843,719
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,9993,728
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8643,644
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,9563,701
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8843,657
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0943,787
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9643,706
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8663,645
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8183,615
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,0073,733
TamayoDominican Republic 5,9183,677
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,9683,708
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,9463,695
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7913,599
YamasaDominican Republic 5,9703,710
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8613,642
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6325,364
CanarEcuador 7,2884,529
GuayaquilEcuador 7,1964,472
IzobambaEcuador 7,1054,415
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,0194,362
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,4144,607
MilagroEcuador 7,2084,479
OtavaloEcuador 7,0654,391
PichilingueEcuador 7,1204,424
PortoviejoEcuador 7,0564,385
PuyoEcuador 7,2484,504
QuitoEcuador 7,0904,406
RumipambaEcuador 7,1644,452
San GabrielEcuador 7,0584,386
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7716,693
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9756,820
AswanEgypt 11,6207,221
AsyutEgypt 11,2436,986
BahariyaEgypt 11,0476,865
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0276,852
CairoEgypt 10,9236,788
DabaaEgypt 10,7476,678
DakhlaEgypt 11,3517,054
El ArishEgypt 10,8766,758
El TorEgypt 11,1816,948
FarafraEgypt 11,1576,933
HelwanEgypt 10,9486,803
HurguadaEgypt 11,2977,020
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8926,768
KhargaEgypt 11,3997,083
KosseirEgypt 11,4207,096
LuxorEgypt 11,4337,105
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6826,638
MinyaEgypt 11,1236,912
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8176,722
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0576,871
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2236,974
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0116,842
SalloumEgypt 10,6006,587
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8556,746
SohagEgypt 11,3127,029
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1396,922
TahrirEgypt 10,8476,741
TantaEgypt 10,8406,736
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,1313,188
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,1613,207
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,1133,177
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,1543,203
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6927,887
AsmaraEritrea 12,7017,892
AssabEritrea 13,0138,086
MassawaEritrea 12,6757,876
TallinEstonia 7,6584,759
TartuEstonia 7,8124,855
VilsandiEstonia 7,7054,788
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3858,318
GonderEthiopia 12,9688,059
NegeleEthiopia 13,8008,575
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,9128,024
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5364,062
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4984,038
Laucala BayFiji 9,2765,764
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,2965,777
NandiFiji 9,2965,777
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3535,812
HelsinkiFinland 7,5784,709
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5694,703
JoensuuFinland 7,4014,599
JokioinenFinland 7,4894,653
JyvskylFinland 7,3644,576
KajaaniFinland 7,2004,474
KuopioFinland 7,3464,565
KuusamoFinland 7,0454,378
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5504,691
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4854,651
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3614,574
OuluFinland 7,0954,409
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8614,264
TampereFinland 7,4264,615
TurkuFinland 7,4954,657
VaasaFinland 7,2244,489
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9665,571
BiarritzFrance 8,3825,209
BordeauxFrance 8,2945,154
BrestFrance 7,8024,848
CaenFrance 7,9034,911
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2085,101
DijonFrance 8,3045,160
GourdonFrance 8,3915,214
GrenobleFrance 8,5305,301
Le MansFrance 8,0454,999
LilleFrance 7,9154,919
LyonFrance 8,4455,248
MarseilleFrance 8,6755,391
MontpellierFrance 8,6105,350
NancyFrance 8,2115,102
NantesFrance 8,0414,997
NiceFrance 8,7355,428
ParisFrance 8,0495,002
PerpignanFrance 8,6445,372
StrasbourgFrance 8,2765,143
ToulonFrance 8,7365,429
ToulouseFrance 8,4975,280
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,3975,218
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3795,207
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,3985,219
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5175,293
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2225,110
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6754,148
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7254,800
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,7224,799
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6164,733
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0815,022
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3154,546
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3905,214
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,76611,040
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,85411,716
BitamGabon 13,0048,081
CocobeachGabon 13,0028,080
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4788,375
LambarnGabon 13,2028,204
LastourvilleGabon 13,3548,298
LibrevilleGabon 13,0448,105
MakokouGabon 13,2278,219
MayumbaGabon 13,4828,378
MitzicGabon 13,1328,161
MkamboGabon 13,2428,228
MoandaGabon 13,4508,358
MouilaGabon 13,3568,300
Port-GentilGabon 13,1148,149
TchibanGabon 13,4508,358
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,5474,069
BanjulGambia 10,2226,352
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6786,014
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8826,141
BerlinGermany 8,0825,022
BrockenGermany 8,0635,010
CologneGermany 8,0194,983
DresdenGermany 8,2295,113
ErfurtGermany 8,1545,067
EssenGermany 7,9774,957
FichtelbergGermany 8,2735,141
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1615,071
GeisenheimGermany 8,1495,064
GorlitzGermany 8,2625,134
HamburgGermany 7,8644,887
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8634,886
HannoverGermany 7,9674,951
HelgolandGermany 7,7424,811
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4695,263
KarlsruheGermany 8,2605,133
KasselGermany 8,0735,017
KonstanzGermany 8,4175,230
LeipzigGermany 8,1595,070
LindenbergGermany 8,1325,053
MagdeburgGermany 8,0635,010
MunichGermany 8,4425,246
MünsterGermany 7,9464,938
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9874,963
NurembergGermany 8,3055,161
NurnbergGermany 8,3035,159
PotsdamGermany 8,0825,022
RostockGermany 7,8754,894
SchleswigGermany 7,7634,824
StuttgartGermany 8,3115,164
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1255,049
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5065,285
AccraGhana 11,9877,449
KumasiGhana 11,7967,330
TamaleGhana 11,5917,203
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8685,511
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6385,989
AthensGreece 9,8766,137
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9056,155
ChiosGreece 9,9066,156
CorfuGreece 9,5935,961
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5165,914
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2006,338
IoanninaGreece 9,6125,973
KalamataGreece 9,9236,166
KerkiraGreece 9,5935,961
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0366,236
LamiaGreece 9,7456,055
LarissaGreece 9,6686,008
LemnosGreece 9,7176,038
LimnosGreece 9,7186,039
MethoniGreece 9,9386,175
MilosGreece 10,0336,234
MitiliniGreece 9,8446,117
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8396,114
NaxosGreece 10,0196,226
PatrasGreece 9,7916,084
RhodesGreece 10,1666,317
SamosGreece 9,9976,212
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7976,088
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,1536,309
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5915,960
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8866,143
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8176,100
AasiaatGreenland 4,3692,715
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0943,166
AputiteqGreenland 5,2043,234
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1433,196
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6902,914
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3672,714
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4312,754
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4163,365
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4292,752
JulianehbGreenland 4,9213,058
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4892,789
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4203,368
NanortalikGreenland 4,9893,100
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9333,066
NordGreenland 4,9223,058
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5202,809
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9062,427
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0963,167
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4922,791
UpernavikGreenland 4,2122,617
UummannaqGreenland 4,3682,714
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,7834,215
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,7844,216
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,9933,103
BokeGuinea 10,5606,562
ConakryGuinea 10,7616,687
FaranahGuinea 10,9106,779
KankanGuinea 10,9736,819
KindiaGuinea 10,7686,692
KissidougouGuinea 11,0086,841
LabeGuinea 10,6946,645
MacentaGuinea 11,1266,914
MamouGuinea 10,7926,707
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2757,007
SiguiriGuinea 10,8886,766
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,4276,480
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8174,858
TimehriGuyana 7,8354,869
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,8393,629
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,1762,595
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,1892,603
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,1432,575
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2152,620
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9253,060
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,1472,577
CatacamasHonduras 5,2413,257
CholutecaHonduras 5,3123,301
La CeibaHonduras 5,1073,174
La MesaHonduras 5,0683,150
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,3453,321
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,0793,156
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,2413,257
TelaHonduras 5,0713,151
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1146,285
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1146,285
BudapestHungary 8,7535,439
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7655,447
DebrecenHungary 8,8285,486
KeszthelyHungary 8,7775,454
MiskolcHungary 8,7405,431
PecsHungary 8,8845,521
SzegedHungary 8,9135,539
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7065,410
AkureyriIceland 5,8553,638
DalatangiIceland 6,0443,756
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0583,764
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9883,721
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8763,652
ReykhólarIceland 5,7193,554
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8163,614
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7223,556
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9293,684
AgraIndia 11,2146,968
AhmedabadIndia 11,7887,325
AkolaIndia 11,9347,416
AllahabadIndia 11,2907,016
AmritsarIndia 10,8106,717
BangaloreIndia 12,7447,919
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5207,780
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,6967,268
BikanerIndia 11,2386,983
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6567,865
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9526,806
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9526,806
DaltonganjIndia 11,3627,060
DarbhangaIndia 11,0776,884
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,5966,584
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,5906,581
DumkaIndia 11,2266,976
DwarkaIndia 11,9357,417
GoaIndia 12,5817,818
GuwahatiIndia 10,8716,756
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,2397,606
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,7507,302
JagdalpurIndia 11,9527,427
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3657,062
KotaIndia 11,4877,138
KozhikodeIndia 12,9828,067
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4776,510
LudhianaIndia 10,8686,754
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8357,976
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9246,788
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2357,603
MusulipatnamIndia 12,2867,635
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8337,353
New DelhiIndia 11,0836,887
PambanIndia 13,0828,129
PuneIndia 12,2507,612
SagarIndia 11,5497,176
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5466,553
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2428,228
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2428,228
VeravalIndia 12,0717,501
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,0527,489
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4847,136
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0657,497
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,1758,187
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3607,681
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2757,007
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8216,725
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,7677,933
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,9976,834
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,0978,139
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,4567,740
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,4966,522
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6027,831
AbadanIran 11,1616,936
ArakIran 10,7596,686
BabolsarIran 10,4746,508
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5297,164
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3806,450
Bandar LengehIran 11,6097,214
BirjandIran 10,8906,767
BushehrIran 11,3307,041
ChahbaharIran 11,7227,284
DezfulIran 10,9526,806
EsfahanIran 10,9386,797
IranshahrIran 11,5097,152
KermanIran 11,1906,954
KermanshahIran 10,7126,656
Khoram AbadIran 10,8216,724
MashhadIran 10,5106,531
OroomiehIran 10,3296,418
RamsarIran 10,4486,493
RashtIran 10,3976,461
SemnanIran 10,6016,587
ShahroudIran 10,5086,530
ShirazIran 11,2727,005
TabrizIran 10,2916,395
TeheranIran 10,5856,578
YazdIran 11,0116,842
ZahedanIran 11,2566,995
ZanjanIran 10,4626,501
BaghdadIraq 10,8096,717
BasraIraq 11,1366,920
BelmulletIreland 7,0584,386
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2464,503
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1444,440
ClonesIreland 7,1784,461
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1284,429
CorkIreland 7,3214,549
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3254,552
DublinIreland 7,2844,526
KilkennyIreland 7,3124,544
Malin HeadIreland 7,0734,395
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3804,586
ShannonIreland 7,2344,495
ValentiaIreland 7,2404,499
EilatIsrael 11,0656,876
HaifaIsrael 10,7116,656
JerusalemIsrael 10,8196,723
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7986,710
AlbengaItaly 8,7325,426
AlgheroItaly 9,0725,637
AmendolaItaly 9,2585,753
AnconaItaly 8,9725,575
ArezzoItaly 8,9285,548
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3345,800
BergamoItaly 8,6325,364
BolognaItaly 8,8025,470
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6125,352
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4625,880
BrindisiItaly 9,4225,855
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2395,741
CameriItaly 8,6085,349
CampobassoItaly 9,2185,728
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1975,715
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2715,761
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1665,696
Cape MeleItaly 8,7425,433
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3965,839
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6475,995
CerviaItaly 8,8685,511
CiampinoItaly 9,1205,667
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8145,477
Cisa PassItaly 8,7585,442
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0705,636
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6325,364
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7286,045
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5635,942
DecimomannuItaly 9,2255,732
DobbiacoItaly 8,6175,354
FalconaraItaly 8,9675,572
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8705,512
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2595,754
FonniItaly 9,1615,693
FrontoneItaly 8,9545,564
FrosinoneItaly 9,1625,693
GelaItaly 9,6556,000
GenoaItaly 8,7235,421
GhediItaly 8,6785,392
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3775,827
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2495,747
GrossetoItaly 8,9705,574
GrottaglieItaly 9,4185,853
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0595,629
GuidoniaItaly 9,1065,659
IstranaItaly 8,7175,417
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7526,060
LatinaItaly 9,1585,691
LatronicoItaly 9,4155,851
LecceItaly 9,4715,886
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9475,560
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4115,848
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5905,960
MilanItaly 8,6385,368
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6005,344
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0105,599
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2745,763
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0945,651
PadovaItaly 8,7355,428
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6325,364
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5175,914
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5025,905
PantelleriaItaly 9,5955,963
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7405,431
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2125,724
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9885,586
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1145,664
PiacenzaItaly 8,7085,411
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8535,502
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8475,498
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2235,731
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3515,811
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1305,674
PrizziItaly 9,5605,941
RadicofaniItaly 8,9825,581
Resia PassItaly 8,5555,316
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9005,530
RivoltoItaly 8,7205,419
Rolle PassItaly 8,6455,372
RomeItaly 9,1025,656
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1085,660
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7495,437
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7425,432
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2485,747
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5225,917
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7985,467
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0745,639
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5055,907
SigonellaItaly 9,6485,995
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4195,853
TarvisioItaly 8,6855,397
TermoliItaly 9,1865,708
TorinoItaly 8,6215,357
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6015,345
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5065,907
TrevicoItaly 9,2915,773
TrevisoItaly 8,7235,420
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7745,452
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6155,353
UdineItaly 8,7175,417
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4525,874
VeniceItaly 8,7435,433
VeronaItaly 8,7025,408
VicenzaItaly 8,7095,412
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0795,642
ViterboItaly 9,0385,616
VolterraItaly 8,8985,530
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,7827,321